Chaos - Portal

The Chaos... Less a village, more a territory teetering between two planes of existence, the living and the dead. One moon hovers over for each plane. Anything can happen in this world. Two moons, one sky, one destiny.
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistRegisterLog in

neiboring villages
Log in
Log in automatically:
:: I forgot my password
Latest topics
» h[oi
Tue Jun 08, 2010 6:00 am by Ryoichi

» Have The Villages Died???
Sat May 30, 2009 9:59 am by Aeon

» Checkmate....
Mon May 11, 2009 10:10 pm by Kai Ishidate

» It's been awhile
Tue May 05, 2009 5:52 pm by Zeik

» Akarui's Zampaktos: Zangetsu, Sadoichi, & Nitomi
Wed Apr 29, 2009 4:32 pm by Akarui Yami

» Lucius's Zanpakuto: Umbra
Wed Apr 29, 2009 4:10 pm by Lucius Blackthorn

» !!!!!Wedding Time!!!!!
Sun Apr 26, 2009 7:32 pm by Maze

» Name's Jin Hugo
Sun Apr 26, 2009 6:33 pm by Kai Ishidate

» Jin's Power
Sat Apr 25, 2009 6:16 pm by Jin

Tue Jun 08, 2010 6:00 am by Ryoichi

[ Full reading ]
Comments: 0
Name's Jin Hugo
Sat Apr 25, 2009 6:11 pm by Jin
I not like other people because I'm not even human or so I been told by people I've been here for years I and I've to see the earths fatih change every genaration I've seen always fight and dies but for what to protect someone that you care about but why if you have no one to fight for, then why would you fight?because you have inorder to severive in this world...I'm the Master of time and space …

[ Full reading ]
Comments: 6
Shiro Kazuma, The Elemental Spirit
Mon Apr 06, 2009 12:03 am by Shiro Kazuma
Name: Shiro Kazuma
Age: 18
Bloodline: Kazuma Family
Sannin of Village Hidden in the Nightmare

On the outskirts of the Abyss... Zero and Shiro stand watching the sky with the setting sun.

Shiro speaks...

"I need more training. I dont feel as if I'm at my full potential right now. And i fell that you are the only one who can bring me to that point........"

Zero closes his eyes.

[ Full reading ]
Comments: 1
zeik"the cursed flame"
Wed Nov 12, 2008 3:26 am by Zeik
nickname:ace uchiha (now zeik hellgate since i departed from the azure)

special abilities: oblivion eye,shadow step,sharingan realm
fav jutsu: live wire,heaven & hell blitz, chidori wave,finale rush

This is all the information Zeik has gathered over the years about his clan

Long before the ninja system was created. There was peace across the …

[ Full reading ]
Comments: 1
Alejandra's Artículo
Sun Apr 19, 2009 12:27 am by Alejandra Uchiha
NAME: Alejandra Uchiha
AGE: 18
GENDER: Female
PERSONALITY: Competitive, Adventurous
ELEMENTS: Fire and Water


¡Hola! Me llamo Alejandra. My sister was Karime. After our parents committed suicide and died. I tried to commit suicide as well but I survived, so I ran away to make Konoha think I died in my attempt. So eventually I found the

[ Full reading ]
Comments: 18
Who is online?
In total there is 1 user online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 1 Guest


Most users ever online was 28 on Sun Jun 30, 2013 4:39 am
Top posters
Akarui Yami
Kai Ishidate
Kurai Hellgate
Lucius Blackthorn
Arashi Kuragari
Duck and Gatomon

Display results as :
Rechercher Advanced Search